Stuban M1

2018-2019 (Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 3 Centrum)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Gunsing, Aldo992740Ja
Hemels, Sjoerd856199Ja
Krewinkel, Sander4985353Ja
Notermans, Mark887842Ja
Raad, Simon de4988045Ja
Takke, Joeri986034Nee

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1de Kantjils M19314140093-19196-514974-3762
2Beuningen M1711483371-41156-984854-4427
3Badso M1681472568-44149-1074866-4354
4Stuban M1571455457-55131-1284790-4683
5Druten M2571462657-55133-1324770-4759
6Deto M2421451842-7095-1594148-4822
7Groesbeek M13614221036-7689-1594114-4651
8Thiela M32414111224-8867-1823809-4867

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
zo 16-9-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 31Stuban M1-Deto M27-1
zo 30-9-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 33Groesbeek M1-Stuban M14-4
zo 7-10-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 34Stuban M1-Badso M14-4
zo 21-10-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 32Stuban M1-de Kantjils M11-7
zo 28-10-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 35Beuningen M1-Stuban M17-1
zo 11-11-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 36Druten M2-Stuban M13-5
zo 18-11-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 37Stuban M1-Thiela M36-2
zo 2-12-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 38Deto M2-Stuban M15-3
zo 9-12-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 39de Kantjils M1-Stuban M16-2
zo 16-12-2018 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 310Stuban M1-Groesbeek M14-4
zo 13-1-2019 12:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 311Badso M1-Stuban M14-4
zo 20-1-2019 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 312Stuban M1-Druten M25-3
zo 27-1-2019 10:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 313Thiela M3-Stuban M11-7
zo 10-2-2019 12:00Mannen 2e Klasse - Afdeling 314Stuban M1-Beuningen M14-4

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME11410-4
71,4%
21-11
65,6%
627-544
53,5%
0
ME2147-7
50,0%
16-15
51,6%
598-550
52,1%
0
ME31410-4
71,4%
22-10
68,8%
641-561
53,3%
0
ME4147-7
50,0%
13-18
41,9%
558-568
49,6%
0
MD1143-11
21,4%
12-23
34,3%
588-665
46,9%
0
MD2146-8
42,9%
15-17
46,9%
556-569
49,4%
0
MD3148-6
57,1%
20-15
57,1%
687-624
52,4%
0
MD4146-8
42,9%
12-19
38,7%
535-602
47,1%
0
Totaal enkels5634-22
60,7%
72-54
57,1%
2424-2223
52,2%
0
Totaal dubbels5623-33
41,1%
59-74
44,4%
2366-2460
49,0%
0
Totaal11257-55
50,9%
131-128
50,6%
4790-4683
50,6%
0

Modified: 01-03-2019 19:00.