STUBAN NSBC 7

2019-2020 (8e divisie - 8e afd. 6 NYLON)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Douma, Jelle737063Ja
Droste, Len4996702Nee
Hu, Guo-Xun850686Nee
Schermer, Jelte4994798Ja
Verbeek, Erik879498Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Kort de, Mandy885971Nee
Schreurs, Pascalle4994799Ja
Tackenberg, Britt4993832Nee
Wunnik, Lunya van4993005Ja
Zahn, Maren4995647Nee

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1OLYMPIA SV 2601081160-20125-533462-2854
2GOVA BC 5491080249-31111-793453-3194
3RICOCHET BC 5441044244-36102-813485-3240
4OSS BC 338933338-3484-833073-2971
5GROESBEEK 2371032537-4389-953125-3243
6STUBAN NSBC 7361033436-4482-1013049-3276
7PLUUMKE T 133931533-3979-862975-2849
8MARIKEN BC 51510001015-6542-1362468-3463

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
vr 13-9-2019 20:008e divisie1OSS BC 3-STUBAN NSBC 74-4
zo 22-9-2019 10:008e divisie2STUBAN NSBC 7-OLYMPIA SV 21-7
zo 29-9-2019 10:008e divisie3GROESBEEK 2-STUBAN NSBC 73-5
zo 6-10-2019 10:308e divisie4RICOCHET BC 5-STUBAN NSBC 75-3
zo 3-11-2019 10:008e divisie5STUBAN NSBC 7-PLUUMKE T 14-4
zo 10-11-2019 10:008e divisie6STUBAN NSBC 7-MARIKEN BC 56-2
zo 17-11-2019 09:308e divisie7GOVA BC 5-STUBAN NSBC 75-3
zo 1-12-2019 10:008e divisie8STUBAN NSBC 7-OSS BC 35-3
za 7-12-2019 09:308e divisie9OLYMPIA SV 2-STUBAN NSBC 77-1
zo 15-12-2019 09:458e divisie10STUBAN NSBC 7-GROESBEEK 24-4
zo 12-1-2020 09:458e divisie11STUBAN NSBC 7-RICOCHET BC 5
zo 19-1-2020 13:308e divisie12MARIKEN BC 5-STUBAN NSBC 7
zo 26-1-2020 09:458e divisie13STUBAN NSBC 7-GOVA BC 5
zo 9-2-2020 10:008e divisie14PLUUMKE T 1-STUBAN NSBC 7

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME1106-4
60,0%
15-11
57,7%
494-431
53,4%
0
ME2107-3
70,0%
14-9
60,9%
430-374
53,5%
0
VE1104-6
40,0%
10-12
45,5%
345-383
47,4%
0
VE2102-8
20,0%
4-17
19,0%
232-414
35,9%
0
MD107-3
70,0%
15-9
62,5%
461-403
53,4%
0
VD101-9
10,0%
3-18
14,3%
288-419
40,7%
0
GD1107-3
70,0%
15-8
65,2%
442-386
53,4%
0
GD2102-8
20,0%
6-17
26,1%
357-466
43,4%
0
Totaal enkels4019-21
47,5%
43-49
46,7%
1501-1602
48,4%
0
Totaal dubbels208-12
40,0%
18-27
40,0%
749-822
47,7%
0
Totaal gemengd209-11
45,0%
21-25
45,7%
799-852
48,4%
0
Totaal8036-44
45,0%
82-101
44,8%
3049-3276
48,2%
0

Modified: 15-12-2019 21:00.