STUBAN NSBC 6

2019-2020 (6e divisie - 6e afd. 7)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Gunsing, Aldo992740Nee
Kler, Noël de980998Ja
Takke, Joeri986034Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Kort de, Mandy885971Nee
Korte, Daphne982064Ja
Niessen, Charlotte844734Ja
Rijn, Merel988248Ja

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1SMASHING 8671292167-29152-754336-3681
2KANTJILS DE 2641290364-32140-824241-3814
3DOORN BC 1601273260-36137-984346-3998
3RICOCHET BC 1601282260-36135-864224-3844
5OLYMPIA SV 1371223737-5987-1313822-4133
5DETO BC 1371214737-5985-1263392-3948
7STUBAN NSBC 6341223734-6283-1383815-4123
8LOBBERS DE BC 22512111025-7165-1483523-4158

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
zo 15-9-2019 10:006e divisie1SMASHING 8-STUBAN NSBC 64-4
zo 22-9-2019 10:006e divisie2STUBAN NSBC 6-KANTJILS DE 22-6
za 28-9-2019 09:306e divisie3OLYMPIA SV 1-STUBAN NSBC 64-4
zo 6-10-2019 10:006e divisie4STUBAN NSBC 6-RICOCHET BC 12-6
zo 27-10-2019 13:306e divisie7LOBBERS DE BC 2-STUBAN NSBC 62-6
zo 3-11-2019 10:006e divisie5DETO BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 64-4
zo 10-11-2019 10:006e divisie6STUBAN NSBC 6-DOORN BC 12-6
zo 1-12-2019 10:006e divisie8STUBAN NSBC 6-SMASHING 80-8
zo 8-12-2019 10:006e divisie9KANTJILS DE 2-STUBAN NSBC 67-1
zo 15-12-2019 09:456e divisie10STUBAN NSBC 6-OLYMPIA SV 15-3
vr 10-1-2020 19:306e divisie11RICOCHET BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 66-2
zo 19-1-2020 10:006e divisie12DOORN BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 66-2
zo 26-1-2020 09:456e divisie13STUBAN NSBC 6-LOBBERS DE BC 2
zo 9-2-2020 09:456e divisie14STUBAN NSBC 6-DETO BC 1

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME1123-9
25,0%
7-20
25,9%
438-525
45,5%
0
ME2125-7
41,7%
13-15
46,4%
516-500
50,8%
0
VE1129-3
75,0%
19-11
63,3%
579-488
54,3%
0
VE2124-8
33,3%
9-17
34,6%
450-459
49,5%
0
MD121-11
8,3%
6-22
21,4%
436-557
43,9%
0
VD128-4
66,7%
17-10
63,0%
518-488
51,5%
0
GD1123-9
25,0%
6-20
23,1%
432-529
45,0%
0
GD2121-11
8,3%
6-23
20,7%
446-577
43,6%
0
Totaal enkels4821-27
43,8%
48-63
43,2%
1983-1972
50,1%
0
Totaal dubbels249-15
37,5%
23-32
41,8%
954-1045
47,7%
0
Totaal gemengd244-20
16,7%
12-43
21,8%
878-1106
44,3%
0
Totaal9634-62
35,4%
83-138
37,6%
3815-4123
48,1%
0

Modified: 20-01-2020 19:00.