STUBAN NSBC 5

2018-2019 (6e divisie - 6e afd. 26)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Akkermans, Thom804555Nee
Reintjes, Koen831680Ja
Veen, Roy van843511Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Beurskens, Michelle883151Ja
Eringfeld, Susan879335Ja
Meeren, Manon van der851873Ja

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1SMASHING 741660041-784-232162-1675
2OIRSCHOT BC 131632131-1766-442109-1876
3REESHOF BV 628640228-2067-512145-2111
4KERKDRIEL BC 126621326-2262-512118-2020
5TILBURG BC 124531124-1653-401773-1548
6STUBAN NSBC 517511317-2341-511614-1631
7VEGHEL 67 BC 411611411-3730-771672-2057
8GILZE BC 5660066-4219-851422-2097

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
zo 16-9-2018 10:006e divisie1VEGHEL 67 BC 4-STUBAN NSBC 54-4
zo 30-9-2018 14:306e divisie3GILZE BC 5-STUBAN NSBC 51-7
zo 21-10-2018 10:006e divisie2STUBAN NSBC 5-REESHOF BV 63-5
zo 4-11-2018 09:306e divisie5OIRSCHOT BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 56-2
zo 11-11-2018 13:006e divisie6SMASHING 7-STUBAN NSBC 57-1
zo 18-11-2018 10:006e divisie7STUBAN NSBC 5-KERKDRIEL BC 1
zo 2-12-2018 10:006e divisie8STUBAN NSBC 5-VEGHEL 67 BC 4
zo 9-12-2018 09:156e divisie9REESHOF BV 6-STUBAN NSBC 5
zo 16-12-2018 10:006e divisie10STUBAN NSBC 5-GILZE BC 5
zo 13-1-2019 10:006e divisie11TILBURG BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 5
zo 20-1-2019 10:006e divisie12STUBAN NSBC 5-SMASHING 7
wo 23-1-2019 19:006e divisie4STUBAN NSBC 5-TILBURG BC 1
zo 27-1-2019 10:306e divisie13KERKDRIEL BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 5
zo 10-2-2019 12:006e divisie14STUBAN NSBC 5-OIRSCHOT BC 1

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME150-5
0,0%
2-10
16,7%
187-244
43,4%
0
ME251-4
20,0%
4-8
33,3%
213-213
50,0%
0
VE152-3
40,0%
4-7
36,4%
161-201
44,5%
0
VE254-1
80,0%
8-3
72,7%
216-176
55,1%
0
MD51-4
20,0%
3-8
27,3%
181-200
47,5%
0
VD52-3
40,0%
5-7
41,7%
218-216
50,2%
0
GD153-2
60,0%
6-4
60,0%
186-152
55,0%
0
GD254-1
80,0%
9-4
69,2%
252-229
52,4%
0
Totaal enkels207-13
35,0%
18-28
39,1%
777-834
48,2%
0
Totaal dubbels103-7
30,0%
8-15
34,8%
399-416
49,0%
0
Totaal gemengd107-3
70,0%
15-8
65,2%
438-381
53,5%
0
Totaal4017-23
42,5%
41-51
44,6%
1614-1631
49,7%
0

Modified: 15-11-2018 19:00.