Stuban 4

2017-2018 (1e Klasse - Afdeling 5)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Heuvel, Stijn van den759419Ja
Radstake, Wouter642788Ja
Somers, Xander818434Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Beurskens, Michelle883151Ja
Borg, Maaike ter879249Ja
Waning, Simone819930Ja

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1BECA 2000 724431024-851-241469-1207
2Mariken 422431022-1042-261272-1157
3Gendt 117421117-1536-341292-1222
4Stuban 415502315-2540-531651-1756
4Druten 115420215-1737-401378-1366
6Groesbeek 114403114-1834-411278-1397
7Smashing 712410312-2029-451230-1421
8de IJssel 1931029-1522-28887-931

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
wo 13-9-2017 20:001e Klasse1de IJssel 1-Stuban 45-3
zo 24-9-2017 10:001e Klasse2Stuban 4-Smashing 73-5
zo 1-10-2017 09:301e Klasse3BECA 2000 7-Stuban 47-1
zo 8-10-2017 10:001e Klasse4Gendt 1-Stuban 44-4
zo 22-10-2017 10:001e Klasse5Stuban 4-Groesbeek 14-4
zo 5-11-2017 10:001e Klasse6Stuban 4-Druten 1
zo 12-11-2017 10:001e Klasse7Mariken 4-Stuban 4
zo 19-11-2017 10:001e Klasse8Stuban 4-de IJssel 1
zo 3-12-2017 10:001e Klasse9Smashing 7-Stuban 4
zo 10-12-2017 10:001e Klasse10Stuban 4-BECA 2000 7
zo 17-12-2017 10:001e Klasse11Stuban 4-Gendt 1
zo 14-1-2018 10:001e Klasse12Druten 1-Stuban 4
zo 21-1-2018 10:001e Klasse13Stuban 4-Mariken 4
zo 28-1-2018 09:001e Klasse14Groesbeek 1-Stuban 4

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME152-3
40,0%
5-6
45,5%
181-209
46,4%
0
ME251-4
20,0%
3-8
27,3%
196-229
46,1%
0
VE152-3
40,0%
5-6
45,5%
199-206
49,1%
0
VE253-2
60,0%
7-4
63,6%
205-172
54,4%
0
MD50-5
0,0%
2-10
16,7%
173-245
41,4%
0
VD54-1
80,0%
8-4
66,7%
235-212
52,6%
0
GD153-2
60,0%
8-5
61,5%
258-233
52,5%
0
GD250-5
0,0%
2-10
16,7%
204-250
44,9%
0
Totaal enkels208-12
40,0%
20-24
45,5%
781-816
48,9%
0
Totaal dubbels104-6
40,0%
10-14
41,7%
408-457
47,2%
0
Totaal gemengd103-7
30,0%
10-15
40,0%
462-483
48,9%
0
Totaal4015-25
37,5%
40-53
43,0%
1651-1756
48,5%
0

Modified: 23-10-2017 19:00.