Stuban 2

2017-2018 (Vierde Divisie - Vierde afd 5)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Hall, Joey734244Ja
Rossum, Martijn van606573Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Bogaard van den, Lara van de816080Ja
Bruijsten, Nathalie879250Ja
Weert, Hanneke v746454Ja

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1Amersfoort 6601072160-20127-543476-2953
2Houten BV 2571090157-23125-713745-3274
3Helios SB 1451052345-35101-883533-3498
4Leerdam BC 1411061341-3995-933486-3403
5Barneveld BC 2331121833-5587-1223535-3904
6Netwerk BC 1331013633-4780-1083295-3465
7Stuban NSBC 229933329-4376-943087-3221
8Iduna BC 5221010922-5865-1263280-3719

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
zo 17-9-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie1Stuban NSBC 2-Amersfoort 60-8
zo 24-9-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie2Helios SB 1-Stuban NSBC 24-4
zo 1-10-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie3Stuban NSBC 2-Iduna BC 55-3
zo 8-10-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie4Stuban NSBC 2-Netwerk BC 14-4
za 28-10-2017 09:30Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie5Barneveld BC 2-Stuban NSBC 27-1
zo 5-11-2017 11:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie6Houten BV 2-Stuban NSBC 27-1
zo 12-11-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie7Stuban NSBC 2-Leerdam BC 14-4
za 18-11-2017 14:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie8Amersfoort 6-Stuban NSBC 23-5
zo 3-12-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie9Stuban NSBC 2-Helios SB 15-3
zo 10-12-2017 10:30Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie10Iduna BC 5-Stuban NSBC 2
zo 17-12-2017 12:30Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie11Netwerk BC 1-Stuban NSBC 2
zo 14-1-2018 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie12Stuban NSBC 2-Houten BV 2
za 20-1-2018 16:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie13Leerdam BC 1-Stuban NSBC 2
zo 28-1-2018 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie14Stuban NSBC 2-Barneveld BC 2

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME192-7
22,2%
8-14
36,4%
380-434
46,7%
0
ME293-6
33,3%
8-13
38,1%
374-405
48,0%
0
VE196-3
66,7%
13-7
65,0%
385-334
53,5%
0
VE293-6
33,3%
8-13
38,1%
357-423
45,8%
0
MD92-7
22,2%
8-15
34,8%
414-458
47,5%
0
VD96-3
66,7%
14-7
66,7%
418-367
53,2%
0
GD195-4
55,6%
12-9
57,1%
404-382
51,4%
0
GD292-7
22,2%
5-16
23,8%
355-418
45,9%
0
Totaal enkels3614-22
38,9%
37-47
44,0%
1496-1596
48,4%
0
Totaal dubbels188-10
44,4%
22-22
50,0%
832-825
50,2%
0
Totaal gemengd187-11
38,9%
17-25
40,5%
759-800
48,7%
0
Totaal7229-43
40,3%
76-94
44,7%
3087-3221
48,9%
0

Modified: 16-12-2017 19:00.