STUBAN NSBC 1

2018-2019 (3e divisie - 3e afd. 2)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Essink, Wietse828605Ja
Richters, Thijs813166Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Banning, Eva713244Ja
Clarisse, Simone810102Ja
Weert, Hanneke v746454Ja

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1SMASHING 337660037-1179-312154-1705
2AMERSFOORT 632633032-1671-452192-1989
3IDUNA BC 231641131-1773-492275-2129
4STUBAN NSBC 130631230-1869-432141-1861
5THIELA BC 218620418-3043-691876-2145
6IJSSELSTAD BC 116611416-3241-701881-2102
7ELO UNITED 214610514-3437-741834-2180
8GELDROP BC 314610514-3442-741953-2195

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
za 15-9-2018 10:003e divisie1IJSSELSTAD BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 11-7
zo 23-9-2018 10:003e divisie2SMASHING 3-STUBAN NSBC 15-3
zo 30-9-2018 10:003e divisie3STUBAN NSBC 1-IDUNA BC 23-5
zo 7-10-2018 14:003e divisie4ELO UNITED 2-STUBAN NSBC 11-7
zo 21-10-2018 10:003e divisie6STUBAN NSBC 1-THIELA BC 26-2
zo 4-11-2018 10:003e divisie5STUBAN NSBC 1-AMERSFOORT 64-4
zo 18-11-2018 10:003e divisie7GELDROP BC 3-STUBAN NSBC 1
zo 2-12-2018 10:003e divisie8STUBAN NSBC 1-IJSSELSTAD BC 1
zo 9-12-2018 10:003e divisie9STUBAN NSBC 1-SMASHING 3
zo 16-12-2018 14:003e divisie10IDUNA BC 2-STUBAN NSBC 1
za 12-1-2019 15:003e divisie11STUBAN NSBC 1-ELO UNITED 2
zo 20-1-2019 10:003e divisie12THIELA BC 2-STUBAN NSBC 1
zo 27-1-2019 10:003e divisie13STUBAN NSBC 1-GELDROP BC 3
za 9-2-2019 14:003e divisie14AMERSFOORT 6-STUBAN NSBC 1

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME166-0
100,0%
12-4
75,0%
323-264
55,0%
0
ME265-1
83,3%
11-3
78,6%
285-211
57,5%
0
VE163-3
50,0%
7-7
50,0%
249-238
51,1%
0
VE263-3
50,0%
6-6
50,0%
211-225
48,4%
0
MD64-2
66,7%
9-4
69,2%
257-194
57,0%
0
VD63-3
50,0%
8-6
57,1%
275-250
52,4%
0
GD162-4
33,3%
7-8
46,7%
276-267
50,8%
0
GD264-2
66,7%
9-5
64,3%
265-212
55,6%
0
Totaal enkels2417-7
70,8%
36-20
64,3%
1068-938
53,2%
0
Totaal dubbels127-5
58,3%
17-10
63,0%
532-444
54,5%
0
Totaal gemengd126-6
50,0%
16-13
55,2%
541-479
53,0%
0
Totaal4830-18
62,5%
69-43
61,6%
2141-1861
53,5%
0

Modified: 15-11-2018 19:00.