Stuban 1

2017-2018 (Vierde Divisie - Vierde afd 3)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Engel, Tobias822193Ja
Essink, Wietse828605Ja
Richters, Thijs813166Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Banning, Eva713244Ja
Borg, Maaike ter879249Nee
Clarisse, Simone810102Ja
Laurijssen, Alexandra830633Nee
Miecke, Christine886873Nee

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1Stuban NSBC 18714112187-25191-775232-4299
2Pluumke 67 BC 1711483371-41161-1105068-4803
3Ijsselstad BC 2651483365-47144-1184858-4629
4Denekamp BC 1621465362-50137-1154652-4343
5Mariken BC 2581463558-54138-1304856-4839
6Flits BC 2431432943-69108-1524639-4844
7Didam BC 1421441942-70115-1514630-4969
8Orion BC2014011320-9252-1933734-4943

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
zo 17-9-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie1Stuban NSBC 1-Pluumke 67 BC 16-2
za 23-9-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie2Ijsselstad BC 2-Stuban NSBC 16-2
zo 1-10-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie3Stuban NSBC 1-Denekamp BC 14-4
zo 8-10-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie4Stuban NSBC 1-Flits BC 26-2
zo 29-10-2017 09:30Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie5Didam BC 1-Stuban NSBC 12-6
zo 5-11-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie6Mariken BC 2-Stuban NSBC 11-7
zo 12-11-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie7Stuban NSBC 1-Orion BC8-0
zo 19-11-2017 12:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie8Pluumke 67 BC 1-Stuban NSBC 14-4
zo 3-12-2017 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie9Stuban NSBC 1-Ijsselstad BC 28-0
vr 8-12-2017 19:30Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie10Denekamp BC 1-Stuban NSBC 12-6
vr 15-12-2017 19:30Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie11Flits BC 2-Stuban NSBC 10-8
zo 14-1-2018 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie12Stuban NSBC 1-Mariken BC 26-2
vr 19-1-2018 19:30Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie13Orion BC-Stuban NSBC 10-8
zo 28-1-2018 10:00Bondscompetitie Vierde Divisie14Stuban NSBC 1-Didam BC 18-0

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME11410-4
71,4%
22-13
62,9%
656-534
55,1%
0
ME21412-2
85,7%
26-9
74,3%
726-553
56,8%
0
VE1149-5
64,3%
22-13
62,9%
671-599
52,8%
0
VE2149-5
64,3%
19-14
57,6%
560-548
50,5%
0
MD1411-3
78,6%
25-9
73,5%
673-549
55,1%
0
VD1412-2
85,7%
26-6
81,3%
653-493
57,0%
0
GD11412-2
85,7%
26-6
81,3%
645-489
56,9%
0
GD21412-2
85,7%
25-7
78,1%
648-534
54,8%
0
Totaal enkels5640-16
71,4%
89-49
64,5%
2613-2234
53,9%
0
Totaal dubbels2823-5
82,1%
51-15
77,3%
1326-1042
56,0%
0
Totaal gemengd2824-4
85,7%
51-13
79,7%
1293-1023
55,8%
0
Totaal11287-25
77,7%
191-77
71,3%
5232-4299
54,9%
0

Modified: 01-03-2018 19:00.