STUBAN NSBC 1

2018-2019 (3e divisie - 3e afd. 2)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Essink, Wietse828605Ja
Gielen, Paul642948Nee
Richters, Thijs813166Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Banning, Eva713244Ja
Clarisse, Simone810102Ja
Weert, Hanneke v746454Ja

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1SMASHING 37112110171-25151-694238-3568
2STUBAN NSBC 1631281363-33141-804233-3710
3AMERSFOORT 6621274162-34138-924334-4008
4IDUNA BC 2601281360-36136-944324-3980
5ELO UNITED 2341230934-6284-1333709-4113
6IJSSELSTAD BC 1331223733-6385-1383762-4232
7THIELA BC 23112201031-6581-1443818-4299
8GELDROP BC 3301221930-6679-1453762-4270

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
za 15-9-2018 10:003e divisie1IJSSELSTAD BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 11-7
zo 23-9-2018 10:003e divisie2SMASHING 3-STUBAN NSBC 15-3
zo 30-9-2018 10:003e divisie3STUBAN NSBC 1-IDUNA BC 23-5
zo 7-10-2018 14:003e divisie4ELO UNITED 2-STUBAN NSBC 11-7
zo 21-10-2018 10:003e divisie6STUBAN NSBC 1-THIELA BC 26-2
zo 4-11-2018 10:003e divisie5STUBAN NSBC 1-AMERSFOORT 64-4
zo 18-11-2018 10:003e divisie7GELDROP BC 3-STUBAN NSBC 12-6
zo 2-12-2018 10:003e divisie8STUBAN NSBC 1-IJSSELSTAD BC 18-0
zo 9-12-2018 10:003e divisie9STUBAN NSBC 1-SMASHING 32-6
zo 16-12-2018 14:003e divisie10IDUNA BC 2-STUBAN NSBC 13-5
wo 16-1-2019 15:003e divisie11STUBAN NSBC 1-ELO UNITED 27-1
zo 20-1-2019 10:003e divisie12THIELA BC 2-STUBAN NSBC 13-5
zo 27-1-2019 10:003e divisie13STUBAN NSBC 1-GELDROP BC 3
za 9-2-2019 14:003e divisie14AMERSFOORT 6-STUBAN NSBC 1

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME11211-1
91,7%
23-8
74,2%
619-502
55,2%
0
ME21210-2
83,3%
21-7
75,0%
556-435
56,1%
0
VE1124-8
33,3%
11-17
39,3%
493-498
49,7%
0
VE2126-6
50,0%
13-12
52,0%
448-473
48,6%
0
MD129-3
75,0%
19-7
73,1%
512-394
56,5%
0
VD128-4
66,7%
19-8
70,4%
542-466
53,8%
0
GD1127-5
58,3%
18-11
62,1%
563-497
53,1%
0
GD2128-4
66,7%
17-10
63,0%
500-445
52,9%
0
Totaal enkels4831-17
64,6%
68-44
60,7%
2116-1908
52,6%
0
Totaal dubbels2417-7
70,8%
38-15
71,7%
1054-860
55,1%
0
Totaal gemengd2415-9
62,5%
35-21
62,5%
1063-942
53,0%
0
Totaal9663-33
65,6%
141-80
63,8%
4233-3710
53,3%
0

Modified: 20-01-2019 21:00.