STUBAN NSBC 1

2018-2019 (3e divisie - 3e afd. 2)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Essink, Wietse828605Ja
Gielen, Paul642948Nee
Richters, Thijs813166Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Banning, Eva713244Ja
Clarisse, Simone810102Ja
Weert, Hanneke v746454Ja

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1SMASHING 38614130186-26182-765010-4135
2STUBAN NSBC 1741492374-38165-934956-4323
3IDUNA BC 27314101373-39164-1025056-4525
4AMERSFOORT 6671475267-45150-1174947-4735
5ELO UNITED 24114401041-71100-1554363-4834
6IJSSELSTAD BC 1381423938-7498-1624376-4937
7THIELA BC 23814301138-7499-1654512-5022
8GELDROP BC 33114211131-8187-1754329-5038

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
za 15-9-2018 10:003e divisie1IJSSELSTAD BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 11-7
zo 23-9-2018 10:003e divisie2SMASHING 3-STUBAN NSBC 15-3
zo 30-9-2018 10:003e divisie3STUBAN NSBC 1-IDUNA BC 23-5
zo 7-10-2018 14:003e divisie4ELO UNITED 2-STUBAN NSBC 11-7
zo 21-10-2018 10:003e divisie6STUBAN NSBC 1-THIELA BC 26-2
zo 4-11-2018 10:003e divisie5STUBAN NSBC 1-AMERSFOORT 64-4
zo 18-11-2018 10:003e divisie7GELDROP BC 3-STUBAN NSBC 12-6
zo 2-12-2018 10:003e divisie8STUBAN NSBC 1-IJSSELSTAD BC 18-0
zo 9-12-2018 10:003e divisie9STUBAN NSBC 1-SMASHING 32-6
zo 16-12-2018 14:003e divisie10IDUNA BC 2-STUBAN NSBC 13-5
wo 16-1-2019 20:003e divisie11STUBAN NSBC 1-ELO UNITED 27-1
zo 20-1-2019 10:003e divisie12THIELA BC 2-STUBAN NSBC 13-5
zo 27-1-2019 10:003e divisie13STUBAN NSBC 1-GELDROP BC 37-1
za 9-2-2019 14:003e divisie14AMERSFOORT 6-STUBAN NSBC 14-4

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME11412-2
85,7%
26-10
72,2%
713-571
55,5%
0
ME21412-2
85,7%
25-7
78,1%
641-497
56,3%
0
VE1145-9
35,7%
13-20
39,4%
581-579
50,1%
0
VE2148-6
57,1%
17-13
56,7%
551-546
50,2%
0
MD1411-3
78,6%
23-7
76,7%
598-462
56,4%
0
VD149-5
64,3%
22-11
66,7%
655-579
53,1%
0
GD1148-6
57,1%
20-13
60,6%
641-570
52,9%
0
GD2149-5
64,3%
19-12
61,3%
576-519
52,6%
0
Totaal enkels5637-19
66,1%
81-50
61,8%
2486-2193
53,1%
0
Totaal dubbels2820-8
71,4%
45-18
71,4%
1253-1041
54,6%
0
Totaal gemengd2817-11
60,7%
39-25
60,9%
1217-1089
52,8%
0
Totaal11274-38
66,1%
165-93
64,0%
4956-4323
53,4%
0

Modified: 01-03-2019 19:00.