STUBAN NSBC 1

2018-2019 (3e divisie - 3e afd. 2)

Players

PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Essink, Wietse828605Ja
Richters, Thijs813166Ja
PositieSpelerLidnummerVastspeler
Banning, Eva713244Ja
Clarisse, Simone810102Ja
Weert, Hanneke v746454Ja

Standings

PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1IDUNA BC 211211011-526-13754-644
2SMASHING 311220011-525-14742-669
3STUBAN NSBC 110210110-623-15731-666
4AMERSFOORT 610211010-623-16738-695
5ELO UNITED 2921019-720-18702-718
6IJSSELSTAD BC 1621016-1013-23648-680
7GELDROP BC 3420024-1213-25661-739
8THIELA BC 2320023-139-28561-726

Matches

TijdstipSchemaRondeThuis-UitUitslag
za 15-9-2018 10:003e divisie1IJSSELSTAD BC 1-STUBAN NSBC 11-7
zo 23-9-2018 10:003e divisie2SMASHING 3-STUBAN NSBC 15-3
zo 30-9-2018 10:003e divisie3STUBAN NSBC 1-IDUNA BC 2
zo 7-10-2018 14:003e divisie4ELO UNITED 2-STUBAN NSBC 1
zo 21-10-2018 10:003e divisie6STUBAN NSBC 1-THIELA BC 2
zo 4-11-2018 10:003e divisie5STUBAN NSBC 1-AMERSFOORT 6
zo 18-11-2018 10:003e divisie7GELDROP BC 3-STUBAN NSBC 1
zo 2-12-2018 10:003e divisie8STUBAN NSBC 1-IJSSELSTAD BC 1
zo 9-12-2018 10:003e divisie9STUBAN NSBC 1-SMASHING 3
zo 16-12-2018 14:003e divisie10IDUNA BC 2-STUBAN NSBC 1
za 12-1-2019 15:003e divisie11STUBAN NSBC 1-ELO UNITED 2
zo 20-1-2019 10:003e divisie12THIELA BC 2-STUBAN NSBC 1
zo 27-1-2019 10:003e divisie13STUBAN NSBC 1-GELDROP BC 3
za 9-2-2019 14:003e divisie14AMERSFOORT 6-STUBAN NSBC 1

Statistics

TypeGespeeldWedstrijden Games Punten Walkovers
ME122-0
100,0%
4-1
80,0%
100-80
55,6%
0
ME221-1
50,0%
3-2
60,0%
103-94
52,3%
0
VE121-1
50,0%
2-3
40,0%
86-95
47,5%
0
VE221-1
50,0%
2-2
50,0%
79-85
48,2%
0
MD21-1
50,0%
3-2
60,0%
96-86
52,7%
0
VD22-0
100,0%
4-0
100,0%
84-62
57,5%
0
GD120-2
0,0%
1-4
20,0%
85-102
45,5%
0
GD222-0
100,0%
4-1
80,0%
98-62
61,3%
0
Totaal enkels85-3
62,5%
11-8
57,9%
368-354
51,0%
0
Totaal dubbels43-1
75,0%
7-2
77,8%
180-148
54,9%
0
Totaal gemengd42-2
50,0%
5-5
50,0%
183-164
52,7%
0
Totaal1610-6
62,5%
23-15
60,5%
731-666
52,3%
0

Modified: 24-09-2018 19:00.